Tự động hóa IoT
Nhà cung cấp thiết bị truyền thông, viễn thông, tự động hóa IoT chuyên nghiệp, liên hệ: +84 904 251 826, sales@mctt.com.vn
Trang chủ » Truyền thông công nghiệp » Bộ chuyển đổi giao thức (Protocols Gateways) » Giao thức CAN

Giao thức CAN

Giao thức CAN hãng ICP DAS

ICP DAS CAN converters are used to establish a physical coupling of two or more communication interface, and are infrastructure components with which complex network structures can be implemented. They can be used to implement the data conversion between CAN and COM, USB or Ethernet interface. By selecting the necessary CAN converters, users can control and integrate the data exchange and transmission between multi-interfaces easily

Hiển thị 1–10 trong 54 kết quả

Bộ chuyển đổi 2 kênh CAN Bus ICP DAS I-7532

I-7532-G CR Two-channel CAN Bus Isolated Bridge (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi CAN sang Ethernet / Modbus TCP / Modbus RTU ICP DAS I-7540D-MTCP

I-7540D-MTCP CR CAN to Ethernet / Modbus TCP / Modbus RTU Converter (RoHS))

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi CAN sang Ethernet ICP DAS I-7540D

Internet communication controller with one CAN bus, one RS-232, one RS-485 and one Ethernet (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi CAN sang Ethernet ICP DAS I-7540DM

I-7540DM Internet communication controller with one CAN bus, one RS-232, one RS-485 and one Ethernet (Metal casing)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi CAN sang quang Multi-mode ST ICP DAS I-2532

I-2532
I-2532 CR CAN/Fiber Converter (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi CAN sang quang Multi-mode ST ICP DAS I-2533

I-2533 CR
CAN/Fiber Converter (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi CAN sang quang Single-mode 60KM SC ICP DAS I-2533CS-60

I-2533CS-60 CR CAN to Single Mode Fiber Bridge; 1 (60 km) single mode, SC connector (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi CAN sang quang Single-mode SC ICP DAS I-2533CS

I-2533CS CR CAN to Single Mode Fiber Bridge; 1 single mode, SC connector (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi CAN sang quang Single-mode SC ICP DAS I-2533CS-A

I-2533CS-A CR CAN to Single Mode Fiber Bridge ; 1 (15 Km) single mode, SC connector, TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi CAN sang quang Single-mode SC ICP DAS I-2533CS-B

I-2533CS-B CR CAN to Single Mode Fiber Bridge ; 1 (15 Km) single mode, SC connector, TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS
1 2 3 4 5 6

Giao thức CAN hãng ICP DAS