Tự động hóa IoT
Nhà cung cấp thiết bị truyền thông, viễn thông, tự động hóa IoT chuyên nghiệp, liên hệ: Tel/Zalo +84 904 251 826, sales@mctt.com.vn

Switch công nghiệp (Managed)

Switch (Thiết bị chuyển mạch ) công nghiệp (Managed) hãng 3Onedata, Oring, ICP DAS giá tốt nhất

Hiển thị 1–16 trong 145 kết quả

Switch công nghiệp 12 cổng Gigabit Ethernet+2 cổng Gigabit SFP ORing IGS-9122GP

Industrial 14-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12×10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 2×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ORing Industrial Networking

Switch công nghiệp 12 cổng Gigabit Ethernet+2 cổng Gigabit SFP ORing IGS-9122GPM

EN50155 modular managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12×10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, 3 module extender slots

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ORing Industrial Networking

Switch công nghiệp 14 cổng Gigabit Ethernet ORing CPGS-B9142ET-C

3U CompactPCI EN50155 16-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X) in CompactPCI sockets, and 6×10/100/1000Base-T(X) with 2 Extension Ports

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ORing Industrial Networking

Switch công nghiệp 14 cổng Gigabit Ethernet+2 cổng mở rộng ORing CPGS-B9142ET-M12-C

3U CompactPCI EN50155 16-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X) in CompactPCI sockets, and 6×10/100/1000Base-T(X) in M12 connector with 2 Extension Ports

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ORing Industrial Networking

Switch công nghiệp 16 cổng Ethernet ORing IES-3160

Industrial 16-port managed Ethernet switch with 16×10/100Base-T(X)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ORing Industrial Networking

Switch công nghiệp 16 cổng Ethernet+2 cổng Gigabit combo ORing IES-3162GC

Industrial 18-port managed Ethernet switch with 16×10/100Base-T(X) and 2xGigabit combo ports, SFP socket

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ORing Industrial Networking

Switch công nghiệp 16 cổng Ethernet+2 cổng Gigabit combo ORing IES-A3162GC

Industrial C1D2/ATEX 18-port managed Ethernet switch with 16×10/100Base-T(X) and 2xGigabit combo ports, SFP socket

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ORing Industrial Networking

Switch công nghiệp 16 cổng Gigabit Ethernet ORing CPGS-9160-M12-C

  • 3U CompactPCI EN50155 16-port managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X)
  • in CompactPCI sockets, and 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X) in M12 connector
Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ORing Industrial Networking

Switch công nghiệp 16 cổng Gigabit Ethernet+4 cổng quang multi-mode, SC ORing IGS-9164FX-MM-SC

Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16×10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x100Base-FX, multi-mode, 2Km/1310nm, SC connector

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ORing Industrial Networking

Switch công nghiệp 16 cổng Gigabit Ethernet+4 cổng quang multi-mode, SC ORing IGS-9164GF-MM-SC

Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16×10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m/850nm, SC connector

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ORing Industrial Networking

Switch công nghiệp 16 cổng Gigabit Ethernet+4 cổng quang single-mode, SC ORing IGS-9164FX-SS-SC

Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16×10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x100Base-FX, single-mode, 30Km/1310nm, SC connector

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ORing Industrial Networking

Switch công nghiệp 16 cổng Gigabit Ethernet+4 cổng quang single-mode, SC ORing IGS-9164GF-SS-SC

Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16×10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x1000Base-LX, single-mode, 10Km/1310nm, SC connector

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ORing Industrial Networking

Switch công nghiệp 16 cổng Gigabit Ethernet+8 cổng Gigabit SFP multi-mode LC ORing DGS-9168GP-MM-AIO_S_EU

Industrial 10-port desktop managed bypass Ethernet switch with 8×10/100Base-T(X) and 2×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ORing Industrial Networking

Switch công nghiệp 16 cổng Gigabit Ethernet+8 cổng Gigabit SFP multi-mode LC ORing DGS-9168GP-MM-AIO_S_JP

Industrial 10-port desktop managed bypass Ethernet switch with 8×10/100Base-T(X) and 2×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ORing Industrial Networking

Switch công nghiệp 16 cổng Gigabit Ethernet+8 cổng Gigabit SFP multi-mode LC ORing DGS-9168GP-MM-AIO_S_UK

Industrial 10-port desktop managed bypass Ethernet switch with 8×10/100Base-T(X) and 2×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ORing Industrial Networking

Switch công nghiệp 16 cổng Gigabit Ethernet+8 cổng Gigabit SFP multi-mode LC ORing DGS-9168GP-MM-AIO_S_US

Industrial 10-port desktop managed bypass Ethernet switch with 8×10/100Base-T(X) and 2×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ORing Industrial Networking
1 2 3 4 8 9 10

Switch (Thiết bị chuyển mạch ) công nghiệp (Managed) hãng 3Onedata, Oring, ICP DAS giá tốt nhất