Tự động hóa IoT
Nhà cung cấp thiết bị truyền thông, viễn thông, tự động hóa IoT chuyên nghiệp, liên hệ: +84 904 251 826, sales@mctt.com.vn
Trang chủ » Phụ kiện công nghiệp » Module quang SFP

Module quang SFP

Module quang SFP và phụ kiện, module sfp công nghiệp, Industrial SFP-modules can transmit data up to 120 km using Single-mode cable but also support Multi-mode fiber optics and WDM technology.

Không tìm thấy sản phẩm nào khớp với lựa chọn của bạn.

This product have more options and can be configured. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options