Tự động hóa IoT
Nhà cung cấp thiết bị truyền thông, viễn thông, tự động hóa IoT chuyên nghiệp, liên hệ: +84 904 251 826, sales@mctt.com.vn
Trang chủ » Thiết bị truyền thông công nghiệp 3Onedata » Device Networking Solutions » Serial Connectivity » Bộ chuyển đổi RS-232/422/485 sang quang

Bộ chuyển đổi RS-232/422/485 sang quang

Bộ chuyển đổi RS-232/422/485 sang quang, This device provides reliable conversion between serial electrical and fiber optic interfaces. It supports variety of transmission distances.

Xem tất cả 6 kết quả

Bộ chuyển đổi 4 cổng RS-485 sang quang 3Onedata IMF204-2F-4DI(RS-485)

IMF204-2F(M)-4DI:
4 port RS-485 to 2 port optic fiber converter, redundancy, multi-mode 2Km, SC/ST/FC optional, 12~48VDC
IMF204-2F(S)-4DI:
4 port RS-485 to 2 port optic fiber converter, redundancy, single-mode 20Km, SC/ST/FC optional, 12~48VDC
IMF204-2F(SS)-4DI:
4 port RS-485 to 2 port optic fiber converter, redundancy, single-mode, single fiber 20Km, SC/ST/FC optional, 12~48VDC

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: 3Onedata

Bộ chuyển đổi 8 cổng RS-485 sang quang 3Onedata IMF208-2F-8DI(RS-485)

IMF208-2F(M)-8DI:
8 port RS-485 to 2 port optic fiber converter, redundancy, multi-mode 2Km, SC/ST/FC optional, 12~48VDC
IMF208-2F(S)-8DI:
8 port RS-485 to 2 port optic fiber converter, redundancy, single-mode 20Km, SC/ST/FC optional, 12~48VDC
IMF208-2F(SS)-8DI:
8 port RS-485 to 2 port optic fiber converter, redundancy, single-mode, single fiber 20Km, SC/ST/FC optional, 12~48VDC

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: 3Onedata

Bộ chuyển đổi RS-232 sang quang 3Onedata Model277A

Model277A-M:
RS-232 to optic fiber, multi-mode 2Km, 5VDC, SC/ST/FC optional
Model277A-S:
RS-232 to optic fiber, single-mode 20Km, 5VDC, SC/ST/FC optional
Model277A-SS:
RS-232 to optic fiber, single-mode, single fiber 20Km, 5VDC, SC/ST/FC optional

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: 3Onedata

Bộ chuyển đổi RS-232/422/485 sang quang 3Onedata Model271

Model271-M:
RS-232/485/422 to optic fiber, multi-mode 2Km, 9-36VDC, SC/ST/FC optional
Model271-S:
RS-232/485/422 to optic fiber, single-mode 20Km, 9-36VDC, SC/ST/FC optional
Model271-SS:
RS-232/485/422 to optic fiber, single-mode, single fiber 20Km, 9-36VDC, SC/ST/FC optional

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: 3Onedata

Bộ chuyển đổi RS-232/422/485 sang quang 3Onedata Model277

Model277-M:
RS-232/485/422 to optic fiber, multi-mode 2Km, 9-36VDC, SC/ST/FC optional
Model277-S:
RS-232/485/422 to optic fiber, single-mode 20Km, 9-36VDC, SC/ST/FC optional
Model277-SS:
RS-232/485/422 to optic fiber, single-mode, single fiber 20Km, 9-36VDC, SC/ST/FC optional

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: 3Onedata

Bộ chuyển đổi RS-422/485 sang quang Model277B

Model277B-M:
RS-485/422 to optic fiber, multi-mode 2Km, 5VDC, SC/ST/FC optional
Model277B-S:
RS-485/422 to optic fiber, single-mode 20Km, 5VDC, SC/ST/FC optional
Model277B-SS:
RS-485/422 to optic fiber, single-mode, single fiber 20Km, 5VDC, SC/ST/FC optional

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: 3Onedata

Bộ chuyển đổi RS-232/422/485 sang quang, This device provides reliable conversion between serial electrical and fiber optic interfaces. It supports variety of transmission distances.